5 km |
||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
3 | Kluge, Sebastian |
0:18:36 | 1 | M HK |
5 km |
||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
3 | Kluge, Sebastian |
0:18:36 | 1 | M HK |
Gesamtergebnis | ||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Brutto | Platz AK | AK |
23 | Theil, Michael | 2:19:39 | 6 | M 45 |
1000m Schwimmen | 0:22:37 | |||
40Km Rad | 1:13:16 | |||
10Km Laufen | 0:43:46 | |||
10 | Eckhoff, Lukas | 1:13:16 | 4 | M 20 |
500m Schwimmen | 0:10:15 | |||
20Km Rad | 0:42:04 | |||
5Km Laufen |
0:20:58 |
900 M | ||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
4 | Amberger, Dominik | 0:05:31 | 4 | U 12 |
5 | Amberger, Alexander | 0:05:34 | 5 | U 12 |
10 Km; 200 HM | ||||
18 | Rüping, Uwe | 0:49:54 | 6 | M 50 |
26 | Hahnen, Christian | 0:53:34 | 3 | M 45 |
10 KM | ||||||
Platz m/w | Name | Zeit Brutto | Zeit Netto | Handicap | Platz AK | AK |
1 | Mashiter, Cornelia | 0:55:58 | 0:49:58 | 0:08:00 | 1 | W 55 |
2 | Friedemann, Angelika | 0:57:14 | 0:53:14 | 0:04:00 | 1 | W 60 |
3 | Basilowski, Anita | 0:57:44 | 0:53:44 | 0:04:00 | 2 | W 60 |
4 | Hiddemann, Kornelia | 1:00:17 | 0:56:17 | 0:04:00 | 3 | W 60 |
5 | Matzeit, Agnes | 1.00:37 | 0:50:37 | 0:10:00 | 1 | W 45 |
6 | Neumann, Cornelia | 1:01:28 | 0:53:28 | 0:08:00 | 1 | W 50 |
7 | Wiercke-Kalkbrenner, Petra | 1:02:42 | 0:58:42 | 0:04:00 | 4 | W 60 |
8 | Matos, Elsa | 1:05:11 | 0:55:11 | 0:10:00 | 2 | W 45 |
9 | Oberstein, Bärbel | 1:09:18 | 1:01:18 | 0:08:00 | 2 | W 50 |
10 | Coimbra, Helena | 1:10:41 | 0:58:41 | 0:12:00 | 1 | W 40 |
11 | Groß, Anette | 1:10:41 | 1:02:41 | 0:08:00 | 3 | W 50 |
12 | Schmidt, Annette | 1:10:41 | 1:02:41 | 0:08:00 | 4 | W 50 |
13 | Tracz, Eike | 1:15:22 | 1:05:22 | 0:10:00 | 3 | W 45 |
14 | Poguntke, Silke | 1:15:22 | 1:05:22 | 0:10:00 | 4 | W 45 |
15 | Schoebe, Gisela | 1:17:50 | 1:17:50 | 0:00:00 | 1 | W 70 |
16 | Gebauer, Anke | 1:19:25 | 1:07:25 | 0:12:00 | 2 | W 40 |
17 | Ehlers, Sabrina | 1:19:25 | 1:03:25 | 0:16:00 | 1 | W 30 |
18 | Fecke, Vera | 1:19:25 | 1:09:25 | 0:10:00 | 5 | W 45 |
19 | Golek, Miriam | 1:19:25 | 1:07:25 | 0:12:00 | 3 | W 40 |
20 | Neumann, Silvia | 1:19:25 | 1:09:25 | 0:10:00 | 6 | W 45 |
1 | Rüping, Uwe | 0:52:31 | 0:44:31 | 0:08:00 | 1 | M 50 |
2 | Coimbra, Arlindo | 0:54:05 | 0:42:05 | 0:12:00 | 1 | M 40 |
3 | Wiemann, Franz-J. | 0:59:01 | 0:57:01 | 0:02:00 | 1 | M 65 |
4 | Freienstein, Erland | 1:01:31 | 1:01:31 | 0:00:00 | 1 | M 70 |
5 | Sacher, Martin | 1:01:14 | 0:51:14 | 0:10.00 | 1 | M 45 |
6 | Breer, Uwe | 1:01:32 | 1:01:32 | 0:00.00 | 1 | M 75 |
7 | Kalkbrenner, Norbert | 1:02:20 | 0:58:20 | 0:04:00 | 1 | M 60 |
8 | Lüdke, Carsten | 1:02:27 | 0:46:27 | 0.16:00 | 1 | M 30 |
9 | Gelfuß, Martin | 1:02:29 | 0:54:29 | 0:08:00 | 2 | M 50 |
10 | Frese, Georg | 1:03:07 | 0:57:07 | 0:06:00 | 1 | M 55 |
11 | Meckfessel, Dieter | 1:03:32 | 1:01:32 | 0:02:00 | 2 | M 65 |
12 | Thielmann, Tobias | 1:07:24 | 0:51:24 | 0:16:00 | 2 | M 30 |
13 | Zienczyk, Gerhard | 1:07:52 | 1:01:52 | 0:06:00 | 2 | M 55 |
14 | Weinrich, Stefan | 1:08:55 | 0:56:55 | 0:12:00 | 2 | M 40 |
15 | Marschewski, Carsten | 1:09:18 | 1:01:18 | 0:08:00 | 3 | M 50 |
16 | Friedemann, Uwe | 01:19:25 | 01:19:25 | 0:00.00 | 2 | M 70 |
21,1 KM | |||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Zeit Brutto | Platz AK | AK |
116 | Siebenhühner, Hans-Joachim | 1:58:49 | 1:59:18 | 8 | M 55 |
10 KM | |||||
81 | Wiemann, Franz-Josef | 0:56:57 | 2 | M 65 |
Heute | |
19°C | |
Luftdruck: | 1013 hPa |
Niederschlag: | 6 mm |
Windrichtung: | SW |
Geschwindigkeit: | 17 km/h |
© Deutscher Wetterdienst |