- Rüping Uwe
- Zugriffe: 2084
Blodom Loppet am 19.05.2019 in Umea (Schweden)
5 km | ||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
1136 | Gutzeit, Anna-Lena | 0:34:09 | Keine AK Wertung | W |
5 km | ||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
1136 | Gutzeit, Anna-Lena | 0:34:09 | Keine AK Wertung | W |
73,9 km; 1850hm | ||||||
Platz Gesamt | Platz m/w | Name | Zeit Netto | Zeit Brutto | Platz AK | AK |
339 | 317 | Uhrich, Ingmar | 7:47:00 | 7:48:10 | 27 | M 55 |
842 | 751 | Hahnen, Christian | 8:52:00 | 8:53:11 | 156 | M 50 |
1126 | 980 | Rüping, Uwe | 9:25:46 | 9:26:57 | 129 | M 55 |
1263 | 174 | Richter, Alexandra | 9:41:07 | 9:42:19 | 32 | W 50 |
800m | |||||
Platz Gesamt | Platz m/w | Name | Zeit Netto | Platz AK | AK |
11 | 6 | Windelschmidt, Jan-Phillipp | 0:03:27 | 6 | MK U12 |
28 | 13 | Windelschmidt, Mia | 0:03:59 | 13 | WK U10 |
5km | |||||
1 | 1 | Mahltig, Dirk | 0:19:40 | 1 | M 45 |
2 | 2 | Haverkamp, Kai | 0:19:51 | 2 | M 45 |
15 | 13 | Windelschmidt, Sebastian | 0:23:03 | 1 | MJ U14 |
28 | 5 | Weis, Angelika | 0:24:54 | 1 | W 50 |
36 | 7 | Windelschmidt, Emily-Lara | 0:27:54 | 1 | WJ U14 |
41 | 32 | Droste, Detlef | 0:29:26 | 8 | M 50 |
57 | 41 | Friedemann, Uwe | 0:33:02 | 1 | M 70 |
10km | |||||
5 | 5 | Katzenberg, Felix | 0:41:54 | 1 | MJ U18 |
15 | 14 | Weis, Bernhard | 0:46:14 | 4 | M 55 |
18 | 17 | Milk, Andreas | 0:46:39 | 2 | M 50 |
25 | 24 | Katzenberg, Frank | 0:48:50 | 4 | M 50 |
27 | 26 | Windelschmidt, Julian | 0:49:54 | 1 | MJ U16 |
28 | 27 | Windelschmidt, Mario | 0:49:54 | 6 | M 40 |
29 | 28 | Schmelzer, Kai | 0:49:55 | 7 | M 40 |
32 | 30 | Frese, Georg | 0:51:08 | 6 | M 55 |
49 | 10 | Bonin, Monika | 0:55:08 | 1 | W 65 |
60 | 45 | Wiemann, Franz-Josef | 1:02:44 | 2 | M 70 |
62 | 16 | Rosin, Anja | 1:08:13 | 4 | W 45 |
63 | 17 | Thielmann, Antje | 1:08:14 | 1 | W 35 |
10km | ||||||
Platz Gesamt | Platz m/w | Name | Zeit Netto | Zeit Brutto | Platz AK | AK |
65 | 60 | Nauy, Siegfried | 0:42:16 | 0:42:17 | 10 | M 30 |
5 km Walking | |||||
Platz Gesamt | Name | Zeit Netto | Zeit Brutto | Platz AK | AK |
1 | Hiddemann, Kornelia | 0:38:57 | 0:39:15 | 1 | W 60 |
3 | Stüber, Michaela | 0:39:20 | 0:39:39 | 1 | W 50 |
5 km |
|||||
2 | Matzeit, Agnes | 0:24:12 | 0:24:15 | 1 | W 50 |
3 | Mashiter, Cornelia | 0:24:34 | 0:24:36 | 1 | W 60 |
5 | Gurlitt, Maike | 0:25:00 | 0:25:03 | 1 | W 45 |
8 | Bonin, Monika | 0:25:41 | 0:25:43 | 1 | W 65 |
12 | Neumann, Cornelia | 0:26:08 | 0:26:11 | 3 | W 55 |
17 | Friedemann, Angelika | 0:26:33 | 0:26:36 | 2 | W 65 |
30 | Schiller, Sonja | 0:28:30 | 0:28:33 | 4 | W 40 |
31 | Gutzeit, Andrea | 0:28:31 | 0:28:34 | 6 | W 50 |
36 | Schulz, Sarah | 0:29:00 | 0:29:05 | 3 | W 20 |
38 | Henschel, Daniela | 0:29:01 | 0:29:06 | 1 | W 30 |
41 | Blaut, Anke | 0:29:18 | 0:29:23 | 5 | W 40 |
42 | Pereira, Jacqueline | 0:29:18 | 0:29:23 | 6 | W 35 |
43 | Gains, Leela | 0:29:24 | 0:29:33 | 2 | WK U12 |
44 | Gains, Janine | 0:29:25 | 0:29:33 | 2 | W 30 |
52 | Wiercke-Kalkbrenner, Petra | 0:31:03 | 0:31:08 | 6 | W 65 |
58 | Sengotta, Tanja | 0:31:19 | 0:31:35 | 5 | W 45 |
64 | Püttmann, Kathrin | 0:32:10 | 0:32:30 | 7 | W 35 |
67 | Pereira, Isabel | 0:32:19 | 0:32:37 | 9 | W 55 |
68 | Weidner, Ilona | 0:32:19 | 0:32:39 | 9 | W 40 |
71 | Naczenski, Rita | 0:32:43 | 0:33:04 | 6 | W 60 |
72 | Basilowski, Anita | 0:32:43 | 0:33:04 | 9 | W 65 |
73 | Röling, Sandra | 0:32:47 | 0:33:07 | 6 | W 45 |
77 | Tracz, Eike | 0:33:03 | 0:33:22 | 10 | W 50 |
78 | Paulus, Nina | 0:33:03 | 0:33:22 | 4 | W 30 |
81 | Kallweit, Martina | 0:33:16 | 0:33:38 | 10 | W 55 |
82 | Gebauer, Anke | 0:33:20 | 0:33:39 | 8 | W 45 |
83 | Rosin, Anja | 0:33:30 | 0:33:48 | 9 | W 45 |
84 | Kretschmer, Christine | 0:33:28 | 0:33:50 | 10 | W 65 |
97 | Lemberger, Bärbel | 0:34:41 | 0:34:57 | 17 | W 50 |
98 | Lemberger, Karin | 0:34:41 | 0:34:57 | 9 | W 20 |
103 | Schoebe, Gisela | 0:35:56 | 0:36:02 | 1 | W 75 |
104 | Thielmann, Antje | 0:35:44 | 0:36:02 | 6 | W 30 |
105 | Schmetz, Andrea | 0:35:49 | 0:36:04 | 18 | W 50 |
106 | Oberstein, Bärbel | 0:35:49 | 0:36:05 | 15 | W 55 |
111 | Beyer, Hedy | 0:36:15 | 0:36:35 | 19 | W 50 |
112 | Schmelzer, Stephanie | 0:36:15 | 0:36:35 | 12 | W 35 |
119 | Willems, Birgit | 0:37:02 | 0:37:18 | 13 | W 45 |
126 | Hahnen, Frauke | 0:37:42 | 0:38:02 | 22 | W 50 |
127 | Nieswandt, Nadine | 0:37:43 | 0:38:02 | 15 | W 35 |
139 | Kinne, Britta | 0:39:14 | 0:39:34 | 12 | W 40 |
140 | Kluge, Sandra | 0:39:14 | 0:39:35 | 17 | W 45 |
Heute | |
26°C | |
Luftdruck: | 1021 hPa |
Niederschlag: | 0 mm |
Windrichtung: | NO |
Geschwindigkeit: | 7 km/h |
© Deutscher Wetterdienst |
18 Juli 2024 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Training Läufer und Walker |
21 Juli 2024 08:30 - 11:00 Uhr Training Frühstarter |
21 Juli 2024 09:30 - 12:00 Uhr Training Spätstarter |
23 Juli 2024 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Training Läufer und Walker |
25 Juli 2024 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Training Läufer und Walker |
28 Juli 2024 08:30 - 11:00 Uhr Training Frühstarter |
28 Juli 2024 09:30 - 12:00 Uhr Training Spätstarter |
30 Juli 2024 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Training Läufer und Walker |
01 Aug. 2024 18:00 - 20:00 Uhr Training Läufer und Walker |
04 Aug. 2024 08:30 - 11:00 Uhr Training Frühstarter |