Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 
5 Km            
Platz Gesamt Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
4 4 Droste, Devon 0:20:02 0:20:04 1 MJ U16
21 16 Windelschmidt, Julian 0:23:01 0:23:02 2 MJ U14
22 17 Windelschmidt, Sebastian 0:23:00 0:23:03 1 MJ U12
27 22 Thielmann, Tobias 0:25:22 0:25:27 13 M
34 7 Windelschmidt, Emily-Lara 0:26:11 0:26:12 2 WJ U14
41 9 Blaut, Annika 0:27:24 0:27:27 3 WJ U14
59 43 Zienczyk, Gerhard 0:30:10 0:30:20 29 M
76 27 Kluge, Sandra 0:32:29 0:32:38 18 W
77 28 Gutzeit, Andrea 0:32:29 0:32:57 19 W
78 50 Friedemann, Uwe 0:32:46 0:32:57 36 M
90 55 Sengotta, Colin 0:33:55 0:34:04 4 MJ U14
91 36 Sengotta, Tanja 0:33:56 0:34:05 26 W
104 47 Zey, Silvia 0:41:36 0:41:41 36 W
10 Km            
Platz Gesamt Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
5 5 Eckhoff, Lukas 0:38:26 0:38:27 2 M
24 23 Haverkamp, Kai 0:41:16 0:41:21 3 M 45
26 25 Nauy, Siegfried 0:41:32 0:41:38 2 M 30
37 36 Schmelzer, Kai 0:43:38 0:43:48 9 M 40
38 37 Weis, Bernhard 0:43:46 0:43:50 3 M 55
40 39 Katzenberg, Felix 0:44:08 0:44:14 2 MJ U18
43 42 Wüstemann, Jochem 0:44:10 0:44:20 6 M 50
66 63 Teichmann, Siegfried 0:47:12 0:47:16 10 M 50
75 70 Milk, Andreas 0:47:48 0:48:00 11 M 50
79 72 Katzenberg, Frank 0:48:22 0:48:41 12 M 50
81 8 Blaut, Anke 0:48:50 0:48:59 1 W 40
84 9 Dellbrügger, Petra 0:49:07 0:49:17 2 W 55
85 76 Rüping, Uwe 0:49:13 0:49:23 13 M 50
90 11 Matzeit, Agnes 0:49:35 0:49:45 2 W 50
91 80 Frese, Georg 0:49:36 0:49:46 5 M 55
99 13 Weis, Angelika 0:50:34 0:50:54 3 W 50
107 16 Droste, Gabriele 0:51:08 0:51:17 2 W 45
115 18 Mashiter, Cornelia 0:52:14 0:52:24 1 W 60
117 98 Gutzeit, Andreas 0:53:13 0:53:22 16 M 50
137 26 Friedemann, Angelika 0:55:19 0:55:29 1 W 65
140 114 Freienstein, Erland 0:55:51 0:56:02 1 M 75
157 33 Pereira, Jacqueline 0:58:17 0:58:26 5 W 35
167 130 Gruske, Michael 0:59:11 0:59:23 9 M 60
189 50 Schmelzer, Stephanie 1:03:51 1:04:02 7 W 35
197 53 Schimschar, Johanna 1:05:00 1:05:12 8 W 35
248 165 Hahnen, Christian 1:15:26 1:15:38 24 M 50
249 84 Hahnen, Frauke 1:15:26 1:15:39 9 W 50
10 Km Walking        
    Nagel, Thomas   1:19:06    
2018 11 Barbara Runde