Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 
5 Km Walking        
Platz Gesamt Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Platz AK   AK
6 5 Stüwe, Rolf 0:37:55 1   M 60
12   Zey, Silvia 0:41:49 2   W 50
5 Km            
Platz Gesamt Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
1 1 Eckhoff, Lukas 0:18:49 0:18:51 1 M
6 5 Droste, Devon 0:22:16 0:22:22 1 M U16
9 3 Blaut, Anke 0:22.42 0:22:47 1 W 40
20 10 Blaut, Annika 0:26:42 0:26:47 1 W U14
23 13 Thielmann, Antje 0:26:57 0:27:32 3 W 35
24 11 Kalkbrenner, Norbert 0:27:17 0:27:33 1 M 65
37 20 Pereira, Isabel 0:29:35 0:29:53 2 W 55
38 21 Wiercke-Kalkbrenner, Petra 0:29:56 0:30:13 1 W 60
41 23 Fischer, Anna 0:29:51 0:30:37 3 W 30
42 19 Mittmann, Carsten 0:29:53 0:30:37 2 M 40
49 27 Gutzeit, Andrea 0:31:08 0:31:26 4 W 50
50 28 Groß, Anette 0:31:08 0:31:26 3 W 55
85 36 Vits, Wolfgang 0:35:07 0:35:27 4 M 55
89 51 Schoebe, Gisela 0:35:26 0:35:44 1 W 75
92 39 Meckfessel, Dieter 0:35:37 0:35:57 2 M 65
97 56 Haverkamp, Stina 0:36:03 0:36:18 5 W U14
98 57 Haverkamp, Sonja 0:36:07 0:36:21 6 W 40
10 Km            
Platz Gesamt Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
1 1 Matlock, Daniel 0:38:46 0:38:47 1 M 30
20 16 Dempe, Matthias 0:50:01 0:50:06 2 M 50
23 18 Milk, Andreas 0:50:09 0:50:30 3 M 50
28 23 Kaes, Markus 0:51:43 0:51:52 5 M 50
50 12 Droste, Gabriele 0:53:21 0:53:34 1 W 45
61 46 Gutzeit, Andreas 0:55:39 0:55:58 11 M 50
82 28 Robben, Elke 0:57:19 0:57:43 1 W 55
86 30 Schäfer, Tatjana 0:57:37 0:58:01 7 W 45
87 31 Wrobel, Michaela 0:57:37 0:58:01 6 W 50
89 33 Friedemann, Angelika 0:57:38 0:58:17 1 W 65
93 58 Thielmann, Tobias 0:57:50 0:58:25 6 M 30
100 63 Pagenkämper, Michael 0:58:17 0:58:53 3 M 60
107 41 Schmidt, Annette 0:59:26 0:59:52 2 W 55
109 68 Böse, Andreas 0:59:26 0:59:53 11 M 55
145 84 Wiemann, Franz-Josef 1:04:37 1:04:57 1 M 70
150 65 Sengotta, Tanja 1:04:46 1:05:22 10 W 40
175 95 Zienczyk, Gerhard 1:07:38 1:08:17 6 M 60
179 84 Kluge, Sandra 1:10:19 1:10:54 17 W 45
180 85 Rosin, Anja 1:10:18 1:10:55 18 W 45
HM 21,1 Km            
Platz Gesamt  Platz m/w Name Zeit Netto Zeit Brutto Platz AK AK
5 5 Nauy, Siegfried 1:26:43 1:26:48 2 M 30
18 18 Jauer, Uli 1:38:12 1:38:21 1 M 55
38 36 Haverkamp, Kai 1:48:18 1:48:21 3 M 45
42 39 Rüping, Uwe 1:49:11 1:49:24 4 M 50
51 5 Mashiter, Cornelia 1:51:43 1:51:57 1 W 60
54 49 Amberger, Andreas 1:52:15 1:52:43 6 M 50
60 54 Teichmann, Siegfried 1:54:16 1:54:27 7 M 50
68 9 Pereira, Jacqueline 1:55:14 1:55:28 1 W 35
71 62 Schmelzer, Kai 1:56:08 1:56:15 14 M 40
83 11 Richter, Alexandra 1:59:13 1:59:44 1 W 50
85 74 Siebenhühner, Hans-Joachim 1:59:21 1:59:54 2 M 60
86 75 Gelfuß, Martin 1:59:53 2:00:08 4 M 55
88 77 Richter, Bernd 1:59:41 2:00:12 15 M 50
96 82 Koch, Marco 2:04:27 2:04:59 10 M 45
106 19 Matzeit, Agnes 2:09:32 2:10:01 2 W 50
107 88 Freienstein, Erland 2:09:42 2:10:04 1 M 75
120 96 Völz, Daniel 2:16:51 2:17:28 15 M 45